Primary Account
Your account name to sign in our system.
communications such as receipt, report card also goes to this email.
Your will receive your account password after registeration.
communications such as class change, emergency contact
Student
(yy-mm-dd)
I would like to add another student
Student Medical Information
Class
Make up class is only allowed within the same campus, e.g: Toronto Campus can NOT make up in Richmond Hill Campus.
Please pick your preferred time slots and locations below. Click once to select and click again to unselect.
(A -- Spots are available F -- Spots are full). Your spot is guaranteed only when the payment is made.
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Sun 13:00~14:00
Improver A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 14:30~16:00
Swim Team Junior-B A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:00~17:00
Adult Program A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:00~18:00
Swim Team Junior-A A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:00~18:00
Swim Team Junior-A F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 16:00~17:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 17:00~18:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 18:00~19:00
Improver A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Junior-A F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Senior F
York Mills C. I.
Sun 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Youth A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sun 14:00~15:00
Improver A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 15:00~16:00
Improver A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 16:00~17:00
Improver A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 17:00~18:00
Adult Program A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 18:00~19:00
Adult Program A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Senior A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Youth A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sun 9:00~10:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 10:00~11:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 10:00~11:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 11:00~11:30
Preschool Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 11:30~12:00
Preschool Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 12:00~13:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 12:00~13:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 12:00~13:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 13:00~14:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 14:00~14:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 14:30~15:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 15:00~15:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 15:30~16:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 16:00~17:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 17:00~18:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 18:00~19:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 19:00~20:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sun 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 19:30~20:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Mon 19:30~21:30
Swim Team Junior-A A
York Mills C. I.
Mon 20:30~21:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Mon 20:30~21:30
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Mon 19:00~20:00
Improver A
Don Mills C. I.
Mon 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Don Mills C. I.
Mon 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Senior A
Don Mills C. I.
Mon 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Youth A
Don Mills C. I.
Mon 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Don Mills C. I.
Mon 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Don Mills C. I.
Mon 10:00~11:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 10:00~11:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 11:00~11:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 11:30~12:30
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 15:00~15:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 15:30~16:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 16:00~16:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 17:00~17:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 17:00~18:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 17:30~18:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 18:00~19:00
Improver F
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 18:00~19:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 18:00~19:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 19:00~20:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Mon 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 18:00~19:00
Improver A
York Mills C. I.
Tue 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:30~20:30
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 19:30~21:30
Swim Team Senior F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 20:30~21:30
Improver F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 20:30~21:30
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Tue 18:00~19:30
Swim Team Junior-B A
George S Henry
Tue 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Senior A
George S Henry
Tue 10:00~11:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 10:00~11:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 12:00~12:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 13:00~13:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 13:30~14:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 14:00~14:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 14:30~15:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 15:00~15:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 15:30~16:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 16:00~16:30
Preschool Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 16:00~17:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 16:30~17:00
Preschool Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 17:00~18:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 18:00~19:00
Improver F
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 18:00~19:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 19:00~20:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 19:00~20:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 20:00~21:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Richmond Hill Edward
Tue 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:30~20:30
Level 1-9 F
York Mills C. I.
Wed 19:30~21:30
Swim Team Youth A
York Mills C. I.
Wed 20:30~21:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Wed 20:30~21:30
Youth Learn to Swim F
York Mills C. I.
Wed 19:00~20:00
Improver A
Don Mills C. I.
Wed 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 F
Don Mills C. I.
Wed 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Senior A
Don Mills C. I.
Wed 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Youth F
Don Mills C. I.
Wed 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Don Mills C. I.
Wed 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Don Mills C. I.
Wed 10:00~11:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 10:00~11:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 13:00~13:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 13:30~14:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 14:00~14:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 14:30~15:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 15:00~15:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 15:30~16:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 16:00~16:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 16:00~16:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 16:30~17:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 16:30~17:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 17:00~18:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 17:30~19:00
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 18:00~19:00
Improver F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 18:00~19:00
Improver F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:00~20:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:00~20:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Richmond Hill Edward
Wed 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 19:30~20:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Thu 19:30~21:30
Swim Team Junior-A A
York Mills C. I.
Thu 20:30~21:30
Improver F
York Mills C. I.
Thu 20:30~21:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Thu 20:30~21:30
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Thu 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Junior-A A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Thu 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 10:00~11:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 13:00~13:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 13:30~14:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 14:00~14:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 14:30~15:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 15:00~15:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 15:30~16:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 16:00~17:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 16:00~16:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 17:00~18:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 18:00~19:00
Improver F
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 18:00~19:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 19:00~20:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Thu 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Fri 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Senior A
York Mills C. I.
Fri 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Fri 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
York Mills C. I.
Fri 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Junior-A A
Don Mills C. I.
Fri 19:00~21:00
Swim Team Senior A
Don Mills C. I.
Fri 10:00~11:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 10:00~11:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 13:00~13:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 13:30~14:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 14:00~14:30
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 14:30~15:00
Baby program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 15:00~15:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 15:30~16:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 16:00~17:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 16:00~16:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 17:00~18:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 18:00~19:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 19:00~20:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 20:00~21:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Fri 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 16:30~17:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 16:30~18:30
Swim Team Junior-A F
York Mills C. I.
Sat 17:30~18:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 18:30~19:30
Adult Program A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 18:30~19:30
Improver A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 18:30~19:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 19:30~20:30
Adult Program A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 19:30~20:30
Improver A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 19:30~20:30
Level 1-9 A
York Mills C. I.
Sat 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 F
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 10:00~12:00
Swim Team Senior A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 F
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 12:00~13:00
Level 1-9 A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 12:00~13:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 12:30~14:00
Swim Team Junior-B A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Newtonbrook S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Improver F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 13:00~14:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 14:00~15:00
Improver F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 14:00~15:00
Youth Learn to Swim F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 15:00~16:00
Adult Program F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 16:00~17:00
Adult Program F
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 17:00~18:00
Adult Program A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Junior-A A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Senior A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 18:00~20:00
Swim Team Youth A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 19:30~21:30
Swim Team Youth A
Georges Vanier S. S.
Sat 9:00~10:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 9:00~10:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 10:00~11:00
Improver F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 10:00~11:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 10:00~11:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 11:00~12:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 11:00~12:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 11:00~12:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 12:00~13:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 12:00~13:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 12:00~13:00
Adult Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 12:00~13:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 12:30~13:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 13:00~14:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 13:00~14:00
Level 1-9 F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 13:00~13:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 13:30~14:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 14:00~15:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 14:00~14:30
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 14:30~15:00
Preschool Program A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 15:00~16:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 16:00~17:00
Adult Program F
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 16:00~17:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 16:00~17:00
Youth Learn to Swim A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 17:00~18:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 17:00~18:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 17:30~19:00
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 18:00~19:00
Improver A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 18:00~19:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 19:00~20:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 19:00~20:30
Swim Team A
Richmond Hill Edward
Sat 20:00~21:00
Level 1-9 A
Richmond Hill Edward
Terms & Policies
Payment Policy
  • White Dolphin Swimming Club only accept Cash, Cheque and Email Transfer
  • Cheque Title: White Dolphin Swimming Club
  • Email Transfer address: swimmingwd@gmail.com
  • The spot only can be reserved after White Dolphin Swimming Club accept the payment
  • First paid, first served
Makeup Policy
  • For Learn to Swim Program, Improver Program, Adult Program, each swimmer is entitled to up to two (2*n ) make up classes per session. (n = n times per week)
    For example, students attend three times per week program can have 6 (2*3) make up classes per session.
  • Swimmers enrolled in our School Year Swim Program are entitled to a maximum of 10 make up classes per year.
  • If lessons are cancelled due to weather conditions or other unforeseen problems, White Dolphin Swimming Club will schedule make up classes for the affected swimmers.
  • Swimmers cannot substitute another swimmer for lessons the registered swimmer will miss.
  • Parents have to reschedule on White Dolphin Swimming Club registration system at least 24 hours before a lesson start.
  • If prior notice of an absence is not received, then no make up class will be available.
  • There are no guarantees that the swimmer will have his/her regular instructor for any make up class.
  • Make up classes cannot be carried forward to the following swim session.
  • Absence from a make up class will result in a lost class. White Dolphin Swimming Club will not reschedule missed make up classes.
  • No monetary refund will be available for missed classes.
Other Rules and Policies
  • Swimmers who are 6 years old or older must access his/her gender changeroom / washroom.
  • Do not leave any valuables in the changeroom / washroom. White Dolphin Swimming Club is not responsible for lost or stolen items.
  • No swim bags or shoes allowed on deck. All the belongings must be kept in the changeroom / washroom.
  • No photography or video recording allowed in the changeroom / washroom or in the pool area.
  • Swimmers under the age of 4 (even for those potty trained) must wear an approved elasticized legged swim diaper.
  • Swimmers with long hair should be pulled back or wear swim cap.
  • Pool safety rules must be followed at all times.
  • Feet-first entry into the pool. No diving allowed.
  • Outdoor shoes are not permitted on deck.
  • No food, drink and glass containers are allowed in the pool or on the deck.
  • White Dolphin Swimming Club reserves the right to make such rules and regulations in the operation of the school as it deems appropriate and it is a condition of acceptance that these rules and regulations be observed.
  • White Dolphin Swimming Club reserves the right to change fees at any time.
Refund Policy for Swim Team Program
  • Cancel at least ten (10) days before the start of the first training:
    Full refund minus $20 administration fee
  • Cancel less than ten (10) days before the start of the first training and up to the day before the first training:
    For those choosing full payment, 65% of the amount refund; For those choosing 2 equal payments, 60% of the training fee refund
  • Cancel after the first training session of the season:
    No refund nor credit
  • Cancel during the training season due to medical reasons and is supported by a medical statement:
    Pro-rated credit minus $20 administration fee
Refund Policy for Learn to Swim Program, Adult Program and Improver Program
  • Cancel at least ten (10) days before the start of the first lesson:
    Full refund minus $20 administration fee
  • Cancel less than ten (10) days before the start of the first class and up to the day before the first lesson:
    No refund and full credit minus $20 administration fee
  • Cancel on the day of the 1st lesson and up to and including the 3rd lesson:
    No refund and pro-rated credit minus $20 administration fee
  • Cancellation received on or after 4th lesson:
    No refund nor credit
  • Cancellation received on or after the 4th lesson due to medical reasons and is supported by a medical statement:
    No refund and pro-rated credit minus $20 administration fee
  • Cancellation by White Dolphin Swimming Club:
    Full refund will be granted

I don't agree